Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
2 dec 20:30 FC Vlotbrug 35+4 v.v. Pernis 35+1
2 dec 21:00 v.v. Pernis 35+1 FC Vlotbrug 35+3
2 dec 21:30 Zestienhoven 35+1 v.v. Pernis 35+1
2 dec 22:00 v.v. Pernis 35+1 Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+2
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Pernis JO11-1 BZC / Zuiderpark JO11-1
3 dec 8:30 Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-2 v.v. Pernis JO11-2
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Pernis JO8-1JM Slikkerveer JO8-3
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Pernis MO11-1 Binnenmaas, FC MO11-2
3 dec 10:00 v.v. Pernis JO17-1 VFC JO17-2
3 dec 10:00 v.v. Pernis JO15-1 v.v. Hekelingen JO15-1
3 dec 10:00 Excelsior M. JO10-4 v.v. Pernis JO10-1
3 dec 10:00 v.v. Pernis MO20-1 Binnenmaas, FC MO20-1
3 dec 10:15 VDL JO9-2 v.v. Pernis JO9-1JM
3 dec 10:45 Jonge Spartaan, de MO12-1 v.v. Pernis JO12-1
3 dec 12:00 v.v. Pernis 3 Excelsior'20 4
3 dec 12:00 v.v. Pernis 5 VDL 6
3 dec 12:30 Kethel Spaland, vv 6 v.v. Pernis 4
3 dec 13:15 Zwaluwen 3 v.v. Pernis 2
3 dec 13:30 Victoria'04 35+1 v.v. Pernis 35+1
3 dec 13:45 SHO 9 v.v. Pernis 7
3 dec 14:30 v.v. Pernis 1 SCO '63 1
3 dec 14:30 v.v. Pernis 6 SDV 11
7 dec 18:30 v.v. Pernis MO11-1 Charlois, sv MO11-1
7 dec 19:30 Spijkenisse MO20-1 v.v. Pernis MO20-1
10 dec 8:30 v.v. Pernis JO12-1 v.v. Hekelingen JO12-5
10 dec 8:30 v.v. Pernis JO11-2 Spijkenisse JO11-8
10 dec 8:45 Brielle, VV JO15-2 v.v. Pernis JO15-1
10 dec 10:00 v.v. Pernis JO10-1 CWO JO10-5
10 dec 10:00 v.v. Pernis JO9-1JM HWD JO9-2
10 dec 10:00 Excelsior'20 MO11-1 v.v. Pernis MO11-1
10 dec 11:00 Spartaan'20 JO8-5 v.v. Pernis JO8-1JM
10 dec 11:30 Spartaan'20 JO11-7 v.v. Pernis JO11-1
10 dec 12:00 v.v. Pernis 2 DVO '32 3
10 dec 12:00 v.v. Pernis 7 Vierpolders 5
10 dec 13:15 Zwaluwen JO17-1 v.v. Pernis JO17-1
10 dec 14:30 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 1 v.v. Pernis 1
10 dec 14:30 v.v. Pernis 35+1 Zwartewaal 35+1
10 dec 14:30 Kethel Spaland, vv 5 v.v. Pernis 3
10 dec 14:30 v.v. Pernis 4 Brielle, VV 5
10 dec 14:45 Hermes DVS MO20-1 v.v. Pernis MO20-1
10 dec 15:15 MVV '27 11 v.v. Pernis 6
10 dec 15:30 Ariston'80 13 v.v. Pernis 5
12 dec 18:00 v.v. Pernis JO9-1JM CWO JO9-5
14 dec 18:30 Hellevoetsluis JO15-1 v.v. Pernis JO15-1
14 dec 19:30 v.v. Pernis MO20-1 Rozenburg MO20-1
17 dec 9:00 Wippolder JO10-3 v.v. Pernis JO10-1
17 dec 9:45 Zwaluwen JO9-3 v.v. Pernis JO9-1JM
17 dec 10:00 v.v. Pernis JO17-1 Spijkenisse JO17-2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!